search


Naziv događanja Broj licence Ime i prezime plivača Spol Datum rođenja Naziv kluba

PRVENSTVO HRVATSKE
11. CRO CUP
4. GRAND PRIX HSDP

430 Aljoša Pribac M 03.09.1975 KDPSR “POREČ” Poreč

PRVENSTVO HRVATSKE
11. CRO CUP
4. GRAND PRIX HSDP

41 Andrej Jakovljev M 08.07.1964 KDPSR “POREČ” Poreč

PRVENSTVO HRVATSKE
11. CRO CUP
4. GRAND PRIX HSDP

429 Andrej Pribac M 03.09.1975 KDPSR “POREČ” Poreč

PRVENSTVO HRVATSKE
11. CRO CUP
4. GRAND PRIX HSDP

519 Angela Vrdoljak Ž 22.06.2007 KDP “POŠK” Split

PRVENSTVO HRVATSKE
11. CRO CUP
4. GRAND PRIX HSDP

286 Antonia Buličić Ž 31.03.2001 KDP “SPLIT” Split

PRVENSTVO HRVATSKE
11. CRO CUP
4. GRAND PRIX HSDP

114 Boris Korbar M 10.03.1961 KDP “BERISLAV GAUŠ” Zagreb

PRVENSTVO HRVATSKE
11. CRO CUP
4. GRAND PRIX HSDP

627 Bruno Damić M 15.10.2005 KDPSR “POREČ” Poreč

PRVENSTVO HRVATSKE
11. CRO CUP
4. GRAND PRIX HSDP

426 Dalen Jahić M 23.05.2005 KDPSR “POREČ” Poreč

PRVENSTVO HRVATSKE
11. CRO CUP
4. GRAND PRIX HSDP

427 Danijel Popović M 31.01.1972 KDPSR “POREČ” Poreč

PRVENSTVO HRVATSKE
11. CRO CUP
4. GRAND PRIX HSDP

517 Dina Volarević Ž 19.01.2006 KDP "DONAT" Zadar

PRVENSTVO HRVATSKE
11. CRO CUP
4. GRAND PRIX HSDP

622 Domagoj Boroša M 28.04.2005 KDP "DONAT" Zadar

PRVENSTVO HRVATSKE
11. CRO CUP
4. GRAND PRIX HSDP

599 Domina Žure Ž 02.10.2007 KDP “POŠK” Split

PRVENSTVO HRVATSKE
11. CRO CUP
4. GRAND PRIX HSDP

1 Dražen Adžić M 10.05.1971 KDP "DONAT" Zadar

PRVENSTVO HRVATSKE
11. CRO CUP
4. GRAND PRIX HSDP

595 Duje Šarić M 20.05.1996 KDP “POŠK” Split

PRVENSTVO HRVATSKE
11. CRO CUP
4. GRAND PRIX HSDP

495 Đivo Damić M 27.06.2002 KDPSR “POREČ” Poreč

PRVENSTVO HRVATSKE
11. CRO CUP
4. GRAND PRIX HSDP

344 Goran Popović M 16.01.1960 HAKDP “MLADOST” Zagreb

PRVENSTVO HRVATSKE
11. CRO CUP
4. GRAND PRIX HSDP

401 Grgo Mujan M 07.04.1999 KDP “SPLIT” Split

PRVENSTVO HRVATSKE
11. CRO CUP
4. GRAND PRIX HSDP

600 Helena Vrdoljak Ž 16.09.2010 KDP “POŠK” Split

PRVENSTVO HRVATSKE
11. CRO CUP
4. GRAND PRIX HSDP

589 Ivan Cetina M 25.07.2006 KDPSR “POREČ” Poreč

PRVENSTVO HRVATSKE
11. CRO CUP
4. GRAND PRIX HSDP

478 Jakov Igrec M 18.03.2002 KDPSR “POREČ” Poreč

PRVENSTVO HRVATSKE
11. CRO CUP
4. GRAND PRIX HSDP

477 Joško Pulić M 28.03.1981 ŠU “OMIŠ-PM” Omiš

PRVENSTVO HRVATSKE
11. CRO CUP
4. GRAND PRIX HSDP

23 Karla Šitić Ž 06.05.1992 KDP “SPLIT” Split

PRVENSTVO HRVATSKE
11. CRO CUP
4. GRAND PRIX HSDP

423 Lana Punek Ž 12.10.2005 KDPSR “POREČ” Poreč

PRVENSTVO HRVATSKE
11. CRO CUP
4. GRAND PRIX HSDP

518 Laura Vrdoljak Ž 14.06.2005 KDP “POŠK” Split

PRVENSTVO HRVATSKE
11. CRO CUP
4. GRAND PRIX HSDP

486 Leona Coha Ž 21.10.2002 KDPSR “POREČ” Poreč

PRVENSTVO HRVATSKE
11. CRO CUP
4. GRAND PRIX HSDP

283 Longino Sošić M 15.03.1941 KDPSR “POREČ” Poreč

PRVENSTVO HRVATSKE
11. CRO CUP
4. GRAND PRIX HSDP

556 Luna Grubišić Ž 13.11.2006 KDP “SPLIT” Split

PRVENSTVO HRVATSKE
11. CRO CUP
4. GRAND PRIX HSDP

590 Maj Pribac M 30.01.2006 KDPSR “POREČ” Poreč

PRVENSTVO HRVATSKE
11. CRO CUP
4. GRAND PRIX HSDP

563 Marija Kuman Ž 26.02.2005 KDP "DONAT" Zadar

PRVENSTVO HRVATSKE
11. CRO CUP
4. GRAND PRIX HSDP

98 Marijan Matuzović M 17.03.1964 KDPSR “POREČ” Poreč

PRVENSTVO HRVATSKE
11. CRO CUP
4. GRAND PRIX HSDP

515 Marin Krešimir Kukoč M 28.05.2007 KDP “SPLIT” Split

PRVENSTVO HRVATSKE
11. CRO CUP
4. GRAND PRIX HSDP

473 Matea Sumajstorčić Ž 05.04.1999 HAKDP “MLADOST” Zagreb

PRVENSTVO HRVATSKE
11. CRO CUP
4. GRAND PRIX HSDP

444 Mauro Bobanović M 01.12.2005 KDP “PRIMORJE” Rijeka

PRVENSTVO HRVATSKE
11. CRO CUP
4. GRAND PRIX HSDP

557 Melisa Jahić Ž 02.08.2009 KDPSR “POREČ” Poreč

PRVENSTVO HRVATSKE
11. CRO CUP
4. GRAND PRIX HSDP

564 Niko Balenta M 05.04.2005 KDPSR “POREČ” Poreč

PRVENSTVO HRVATSKE
11. CRO CUP
4. GRAND PRIX HSDP

420 Niko Vlatković M 29.04.1984 KDP "DONAT" Zadar

PRVENSTVO HRVATSKE
11. CRO CUP
4. GRAND PRIX HSDP

514 Nikolina Kuvačić Ž 17.08.1977 KDPSR “POREČ” Poreč

PRVENSTVO HRVATSKE
11. CRO CUP
4. GRAND PRIX HSDP

550 Paula Lončarević Ž 22.04.2004 KDPSR “POREČ” Poreč

PRVENSTVO HRVATSKE
11. CRO CUP
4. GRAND PRIX HSDP

364 Petar Matić M 05.10.1981 KDP “POŠK” Split

PRVENSTVO HRVATSKE
11. CRO CUP
4. GRAND PRIX HSDP

377 Piero Vallon M 12.06.1969 KDP “SPLIT” Split

PRVENSTVO HRVATSKE
11. CRO CUP
4. GRAND PRIX HSDP

490 Rita Herceg Ž 27.08.2007 KDP "DONAT" Zadar

PRVENSTVO HRVATSKE
11. CRO CUP
4. GRAND PRIX HSDP

506 Robert Povšić M 04.07.1981 KDPSR “POREČ” Poreč

PRVENSTVO HRVATSKE
11. CRO CUP
4. GRAND PRIX HSDP

585 Tia Batinić Ž 08.07.2008 KDP "DONAT" Zadar

PRVENSTVO HRVATSKE
11. CRO CUP
4. GRAND PRIX HSDP

496 Valentina Belašić Ž 25.03.1986 KDP “PRIMORJE” Rijeka

PRVENSTVO HRVATSKE
11. CRO CUP
4. GRAND PRIX HSDP

450 Vlado Pilipović M 31.03.1972 HAKDP “MLADOST” Zagreb

PRVENSTVO HRVATSKE
11. CRO CUP
4. GRAND PRIX HSDP

40 Željko Sušek M 06.05.1952 KDPSR “POREČ” Poreč